QUEEN OF LUCK

General Information

Delivery Date 6/12/2012
Line service BATSUD
Deployment DELMAS MEDITERRANEAN COA
Previous Name
Flag PANAMA
Built 1995
Speed 19
Builder
Operator
Classification NK
IMO Number 9088512
Managing owners VICTORIA OCEANWAY LTD

Technical Information

Nominal Teus 1684
Teus 14TH 1211
Reefer Point 152
S.DWT 23 300
S.Draft 0.00
L.O.A 0.00
Beam 27.50
GT 0
NT 0
Suez GT 0
Suez NT 0
Call Sign
Bowthruster 0
Propelling Engine MAN B&W 7L60 MC
Cargo Gear 3X45T