HELENA SCHULTE

General Information

Delivery Date 3/24/2013
Line service CHN1CNC
Deployment CNC CHINA-ASIA
Previous Name
Flag CYPRUS
Built 2006
Speed 20
Builder
Operator
Classification GL
IMO Number 9263320
Managing owners REEDEREI THOMAS SCHULTE

Technical Information

Nominal Teus 3534
Teus 14TH 2353
Reefer Point 500
S.DWT 42 106
S.Draft 0.00
L.O.A 0.00
Beam 32.20
GT 0
NT 0
Suez GT 0
Suez NT 0
Call Sign
Bowthruster 0
Propelling Engine MAN B&W 7K90 MC-C
Cargo Gear GLESS