TG NIKE (EX ER CANNES)

General Information

Delivery Date 9/2/2005
Line service WCV
Deployment CARIBBEAN SOUTH AMERICA
Previous Name
Flag LIBERIA
Built 2005
Speed 22
Builder HYUNDAI HI
Operator
Classification (G.L.) / + 100 A 5 Container Ship + MC AUT IW, Equipped for carriage of dangerous goods, SOLAS II-2, Reg. 19
IMO Number 9301457

Technical Information

Nominal Teus 2556
Teus 14TH 1860
Reefer Point 600
S.DWT 34 500
S.Draft 0.00
L.O.A 200.07
Beam 30.20
GT 0
NT 0
Suez GT 0
Suez NT 0
Call Sign
Bowthruster 0
Propelling Engine 7RTA72U-B
Cargo Gear 4 x 40 T