ER MARTINIQUE

General Information

Delivery Date 1/25/2007
Line service BMXCNC
Deployment CNC CHINA-ASIA
Previous Name
Flag LIBERIA
Built 2007
Speed 23
Builder
Operator
Classification GL
IMO Number 9314985

Technical Information

Nominal Teus 2824
Teus 14TH 2030
Reefer Point 554
S.DWT 39 418
S.Draft 0.00
L.O.A 222.10
Beam 30
GT 0
NT 0
Suez GT 0
Suez NT 0
Call Sign
Bowthruster 0
Propelling Engine 7K80MC
Cargo Gear GLESS