ANL WANGARATTA

General Information

Delivery Date 4/24/2008
Line service AANAANL
Deployment ANL LINES
Previous Name
Flag UNITED KINGDOM
Built 2008
Speed 20.50
Builder DALIAN SHIPBUILDING IMP & EXP CO
Operator
Classification BV i n°13105W + hull +CONTAINER SHIP + unrestricted navigation + AUT-UMS MOIN SHAFT INWATERSURVEY
IMO Number 9334167

Technical Information

Nominal Teus 4250
Teus 14TH 2196
Reefer Point 400
S.DWT 50 596
S.Draft 0.00
L.O.A 260.70
Beam 32.25
GT 0
NT 0
Suez GT 0
Suez NT 0
Call Sign
Bowthruster 0
Propelling Engine 8K90MC-C6-TI
Cargo Gear GLESS