CMA CGM CORNEILLE

General Information

Delivery Date 6/29/2009
Line service INDAMEX
Deployment NORTH AMERICA
Previous Name
Flag LIBERIA
Built 2009
Speed 25.60
Builder HANJIN HIC
Operator
Classification BV I HULL MACH, AUT-UMS
IMO Number 9409170

Technical Information

Nominal Teus 6740
Teus 14TH 4865
Reefer Point 500
S.DWT 85 408
S.Draft 0.00
L.O.A 299.20
Beam 40
GT 0
NT 0
Suez GT 0
Suez NT 0
Call Sign
Bowthruster 0
Propelling Engine 10K98MC
Cargo Gear GLESS