CMA CGM CENDRILLON

General Information

Delivery Date 5/20/2009
Line service CJX
Deployment
Previous Name
Flag UNITED KINGDOM
Built 2009
Speed 25.20
Builder SAMSUNG HI
Operator CMA CGM HEAD OFFICE
Classification BV
IMO Number 9449819

Technical Information

Nominal Teus 8469
Teus 14TH 6646
Reefer Point 700
S.DWT 109020.50
S.Draft 15.00
L.O.A 334.04
Beam 42.80
GT 90931
NT 61650
Suez GT 93152
Suez NT 83004
Call Sign 2BYZ6
Bowthruster 2500
Propelling Engine 12K98ME-C7-TI
Cargo Gear GLESS