CMA CGM CORTE REAL

General Information

Delivery Date 8/16/2010
Line service FAL
Deployment ASIA-EUROPE
Previous Name
Flag UNITED KINGDOM
Built 2010
Speed 23.90
Builder DSME
Operator
Classification BV 14492E, CleanShip, Green Passport
IMO Number 9454400

Technical Information

Nominal Teus 13830
Teus 14TH 9936
Reefer Point 800
S.DWT 165 375
S.Draft 0.00
L.O.A 365.50
Beam 51.20
GT 0
NT 0
Suez GT 0
Suez NT 0
Call Sign
Bowthruster 0
Propelling Engine 14RT-FLEX96C-TI
Cargo Gear GLESS