CMA CGM LAPEROUSE

General Information

Delivery Date 9/10/2010
Line service FAL
Deployment ASIA-EUROPE
Previous Name
Flag FRANCE
Built 2010
Speed 24.30
Builder
Operator
Classification BV 14493F, CleanShip, Green Passport
IMO Number 9454412

Technical Information

Nominal Teus 13830
Teus 14TH 9936
Reefer Point 800
S.DWT 156 887
S.Draft 0.00
L.O.A 0.00
Beam 51.20
GT 0
NT 0
Suez GT 0
Suez NT 0
Call Sign
Bowthruster 0
Propelling Engine WARTSILA 14 RT-flex 96C
Cargo Gear